Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Charlie of Booth Squad, Season 2 MVP and Defensive Player of the Year

Top 10 Players

RankPlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLK3PMDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Charlie1341615808811.02.01.91.016.8
2Tee12817600212.62.10.80.016.0
3Joe1181310120556.91.61.31.514.8
4Rell11711530334.11.40.60.414.6
5Major11412520233.31.70.70.316.3
6Sebastian1125300142.30.80.50.018.7
7Archie Barth11111810223.11.61.10.115.9
8Jack11014310354.41.80.40.113.8
9Tyler10792807210.31.30.31.115.3
10Michael Lugo10316900397.83.21.80.020.6

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.