Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
October 11, 20261:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
TEAM FLAWLEZZ103Win
SUPER GREMLINS53Loss

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

TEAM FLAWLEZZ

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Leaky Roof 28340103
Tyler1910001010
Chey15120001
ManMan11320003
Khayree10311003
Jordan8260002
Yanji5010000
Ty5100001
Tay2000000
 Total103231612023

SUPER GREMLINS

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Jeti13000000
Ton12201002
Eddie10700007
Ti10600006
Eli4100001
Taj4000000
 Total5316010016

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.