Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
September 27, 20261:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
SUPER GREMLINS33Loss
BOOTH SQUAD74Win

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

SUPER GREMLINS

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Jeti12500005
Taj8200002
Jay5100001
Chris5100001
Jackson3100101
Keith0420004
Roberto0200002
Harold0100001
 Total3317201017

BOOTH SQUAD

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Rell17401004
Charlie 1617311017
Tee14311003
Sebastian13400004
Gusto8241002
Lenny1200002
CJ0310003
Ronell0100001
 Total6936941036

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.