Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
October 4, 20261:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
DREAM30Loss
AMI70Win

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

DREAM

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Jack8221002
Aaron5402004
James5000000
Matt4100001
Logan3500005
Brahma3000000
Parker2301003
 Total3015240015

AMI

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Lance19232002
Mel 19541005
Joe15821008
Stef7421004
Daryl Stone4430004
Sasha0312003
 Total64261570026

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.