Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
October 4, 20263:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
BADA BING!60Loss
BOOTH SQUAD69Win

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

BADA BING!

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Nate11510005
Archie Barth11310003
Ryan St John11420004
Dante (Ski)10110001
Rios6200002
Kumar6910109
Malcolm5400004
AJ0220002
 Total6030801030

BOOTH SQUAD

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Gusto 19932109
Sebastian15312003
Rell10400004
Charlie8423104
Lenny410001010
Ronell4120001
Tee3310003
 Total6334973034

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.