Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
September 13, 20264:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
BADA BING!69Win
AMI67Loss

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

BADA BING!

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Malcolm 2010130010
Archie Barth13320003
Kumar11930009
Nate9301003
Ryan St John8001000
Dante (Ski)4100001
Rios4101001
 Total6927660027

AMI

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Lance15330003
Joe14641106
Daryl Stone14851008
Mel10410104
Stef9100001
Sasha5501105
Lu0300003
 Total67301333030

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.