Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
October 18, 20264:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
AMI70Win
BADA BING!47Loss

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

AMI

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Sasha 18405004
Daryl Stone17300003
Mel1412400012
Lance9521005
Joe9633206
Stef2310003
 Total69331092033

BADA BING!

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Malcolm15502005
Archie Barth10123001
Kumar9610106
Rios5100001
Nate4311003
 Total4316461016

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.