Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
October 18, 20261:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
DREAM43Loss
BOOTH SQUAD93Win

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

DREAM

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Josh27010000
Jack6100001
Tyler5100001
Jeddy4200002
Aaron4000000
James0120001
 Total46530005

BOOTH SQUAD

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Sebastian 20200002
Tee20011000
Charlie1511313011
Rell12520005
Gusto11530005
Lenny6200002
Ronell6000000
CJ0110001
 Total90261023026

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.