Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
October 11, 20264:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
BOOTH SQUAD84Win
EXP72Loss

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

BOOTH SQUAD

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Gusto21224002
Sebastian20010000
Charlie 1918321018
Tee12250002
Rell9211002
CJ2200002
Ronell0100001
 Total83271271027

EXP

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Jay21221002
Michael Lugo14520005
Damian14500005
Mike13100001
Leroy5301003
Jeddy5140001
 Total7217820017

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.