Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
October 11, 20262:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
DREAM53Loss
BADA BING!54Win

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

DREAM

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Troy19502005
Yani16820008
Jack9331003
Parker6400004
Brahma3200002
James2100001
Mateo0210002
 Total5525630025

BADA BING!

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Kumar 1310300010
Archie Barth13221002
Nate12110001
Malcolm10422004
Rios5011000
Dante (Ski)0100001
 Total5318940018

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.