Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
September 27, 20264:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
WN64Loss
BADA BING!77Win

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

WN

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Major23212002
Chris T14631106
Clutch14102101
VIC4310003
Kevin (Zbo)4511005
Cbass2510005
Chris R0231002
 Total61241072024

BADA BING!

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Malcolm17752007
Archie Barth17630006
Kumar 16933109
Rios14400004
Nate13610006
 Total77321251032

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.