Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
September 27, 20262:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
DREAM39Loss
TEAM FLAWLEZZ72Win

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

DREAM

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
James14200002
Jack10500005
Joe8000000
Yani7510005
Parker6000000
Brahma0100001
 Total4513100013

TEAM FLAWLEZZ

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Chey 20210002
Khayree14110001
Yanji12412004
Jordan10434004
Tyler6920109
Corey6620106
 Total68261062026

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.