Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
September 20, 20263:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
EXP65Loss
BADA BING!70Win

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

EXP

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Michael Lugo2315200015
Jayden H15311003
Jay11401004
Leroy5200002
Dudley4300003
Mike3210002
Nigel2200002
Tyking0200002
Damian0100001
 Total6334420034

BADA BING!

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Archie Barth 23312003
Kumar16721007
Nate15630006
Ryan St John9301003
Malcolm5300003
Rios2200002
Dante (Ski)0200002
AJ0001000
 Total7026650026

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.