Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
September 20, 20261:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
TEAM FLAWLEZZ86Win
BOOTH SQUAD83Loss

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

TEAM FLAWLEZZ

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Leaky Roof 20741007
Jordan16002000
Chey14320003
Khayree12100101
Tyler1210001010
ManMan8100001
Corey4200002
BJ0010000
 Total8624732024

BOOTH SQUAD

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Charlie2619450019
Sebastian24221002
Tee15520005
Rell14430104
CJ3000000
Ronell1100001
Wallee0420004
 Total83351361035

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.