Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
September 13, 20263:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
TEAM FLAWLEZZ83Win
WN72Loss

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

TEAM FLAWLEZZ

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Leaky Roof 28830108
ManMan17502005
Khayree15373003
Tyler1215412015
Corey9732207
BJ2010000
 Total83381885038

WN

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Kevin (Zbo)22901109
Major18411004
Chris R1210002
Cbass14541005
Clutch0022000
Chris T17821008
 Total72281061028

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.