Cart Total Items (0)

Cart

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFinal
September 13, 20262:00 pmBuddy’s Basketball AssociationFall 202640′

Results

TeamTResult
DREAM74Win
EXP68Loss

Video

Court

J.H.S. 217 Robert A. Van Wyck


85-05 144th Street, Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435

DREAM

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Jack 25530005
Desmond2212310012
Brahma12201002
Aaron9520005
Yani6530005
Phil0501005
 Total74341130034

EXP

# PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMDEF
Michael Lugo25653006
Jay14300003
Mike7020000
Tyking6220002
Dudley6301003
Leroy4500005
Damian2311003
Lavar2200002
 Total66241050024

Summer Season 2026 is coming!

Don’t miss the tip-off. Register to get notified.

No spam. Just basketball.